ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12769428
nr 1276 9428
Gunnar Valentin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Gunnar Valentin (b. 1944), Sweden. Seascape. Signerad G Valentin. Oil on canvas, 59x88 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Marin. Signerad G Valentin. Olja på duk, 59x88 cm
Gunnar Valentin, Swedish painter born 1944.
1000
SEK 600
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:50:11
23/9 15:14:55